Jörg Halubek (Foto: Marco Borggreve)

Aktuelle Meldungen

Halubek, Jörg – Cembalo

Rivinius, Paul – Klavier

Schmid, Benjamin – Violine

Schilli, Stefan – Oboe

Wawrowski, Janusz – Violine

Dantas, Vasco- Klavier

Boschkor, Lara – Violine

Patkoló, Roman – Kontrabass

Friedrich, Nikolaus – Klarinette

Lott, Maria-Elisabeth

Šroubková, Olga – Violine

Schnyder, Oliver – Klavier

Streicher, Ludwig – Kontrabass

van Wauwe, Annelien – Klarinette

Slokar, Branimir – Posaune

Gallois, Patrick – Flöte

Nisinman, Marcelo – Bandoneon

Rubino, Simone – Schlagzeug

Gorlatch, Alexej – Klavier

Menzel, Albrecht – Violine

Yamanishi, Ryo – Klavier

Stark, Claude – Violoncello

Sukhova, Kristina – Violine

Petrachuk, Yulia – Sopran

Osokins, Andrejs – Klavier

Soulez Larivière, Cosima – Violine

Manz, Sebastian – Klarinette

Geringas, David – Leitung

Wilson, Valda – Sopran

Feidman, Giora – Klarinette

Goicea, Ioana Cristina – Violine

Mahni, Sibylle – Horn

Krupinski, Lucas – Klavier

Giovannini, Jacopo – Klavier

Wang, Quanlin – Klavier

Seiler, Ruth – Orgel

Preisträger des Wettbewerbs

Gerlinger, Thomas – Viola

Petryshak, Anastasiya- Violine

Sanguinetti, Paola – Sopran

Van der Plas-Voda, Ruxandra – Sopran

Ugorski, Anatol – Klavier

Arnold, Sandra – Klarinette

Ruhland, Tatjana – Flöte

Teixeira-Rua, Ana – Violoncello

Ritter, Matthias – Klarinette

Cho, Ana – Klavier

Botzet, Matthias – Kontrabass

Bodendorff, Eleonore – Violine

Rupa, Claudiu – Violine

Griminelli, Andrea – Flöte

Aleida, Maria – Sopran

Ribeiro, Rosemara – Mezzosopran

Sakata, Tomoki – Klavier

Suh, Hans H., Klavier

Robeat – Beatboxer

Roth, Linus – Violine

Bocelli, Andrea

Hustedt, Johannes – Flöte

Laske, Thomas – Bass

Asiáin, Josquin – Tenor

Haller, Diana -Mezzosopran

Karl, Natalie – Sopran

Katsaris, Cyprien

Schultz, Erik – Trompete

Müllner, Clemens – Violoncello

Schaar, Immo – Viola

Schmitz, Katharina – Violine

Hisasue, Wataru – Klavier

Helen Buck – Blockflöte

Dent, Simon – Oboe

Vogel, Peter – Klavier

Ausgewählte Teilnehmer der Meisterkurse – Cello

Kauten, Andrea – Klavier

Schabel, Timo – Tenor

Fuder, Alice – Sopran

Vorraber, Franz – Klavier und Leitung

Vorraber, Franz – Klavier

Nieh, Yu-Hsuan – Oboe

Stepp, Dorothea- Violine

Buchanan, Michael – Posaune

Fenninger, Irene – Harfe

Pereira, José – Trompete

Julius Berger – Violoncello

Dupree, Frank – Klavier

Stern, Florian – Schauspieler

Vladar, Stefan – Klavier und Leitung

Levin, Elya – Flöte

Kolev, Elin – Violine

Stadler, Alexey – Violoncello

Shimizu, Naoko – Viola

Randlinger, Maximilian – Flöte

Hartkopf, Christof – Bass

Takagi, Taro – Tenor

Fischer, Diana – Sopran

William Sabatier – Bandoneon

Maximilian Sutter, Trompete

Gábor Boldoczki, Trompete

Mikael Samsonov, Violoncello

Wolfram Lorenzen

Speidel, Sontraud

Ji Won Song

Qingzhu Weng

Martina Miedl

Maya Wichert

Dupree, Frank – Klavier und Leitung

Daniel Koschitzki, Blockflöten

Tatiana Polyanskaya, Klavier

Martin Dajka, Trompete

I Chiao Shih, Mezzosopran

Härdtner, Roland – Pauke

Breuninger, Friedemann, Violine

Pas-Van Riet, Gaby

Szeryng, Henryk

Friedli, Thomas

Wuttke, Friedemann – Gitarre

Modersohn, Marie-Luise

Ragossnig, Konrad

Weverbergh, Vlad

Veljkovic, Natasa

Thun, Friedrich von

N.N., Violine

Ewers, Michael – Solist

Pichlmair, Johanna

Martino, Fabio

Berner, Sebastian

Ugorskaja, Dina

Glemser, Bernd

Hattori, Keiko

Markin, Sergey

Mooser, Johannes

Johanna Winkel

Böttcher, Gerlint – Klavier

Geringas, David – Violoncello und Leitung

Ingo Goritzki

Bernhard Plagg

Özgür Aydin

Bielow, Andrej

Gräsle, Andreas

Annette Markert

Martin, Susanna

Stefania Mormone

Koyama, Rie

Klöcker, Dieter

Ryo, Meehae – Violoncello

Solozobova, Maria – Violine

Wehr, Louise

Godik, Andrey

Terzo, Riccardo

Schablas, Andreas

Eß, Christoph

Wallfisch, Raphael

Sägebrecht, Marianne

Breuninger, Laurent Albrecht

Schmitt, Martin

Müllerperth, Magdalena

Müllerperth, Marina

Ishizaka, Danjulo – Violoncello

Ramminger, Hanna

Ponti, Michael

Porgo, Giuseppe

Kawakubo, Tamaki – Violine

Janke, Yuki Manuela

Maiwald, Armin

Berger, Senta

Berben, Iris

Kleber, Paul

Studnitzky, Sebastian

Höfele, Simon

Müller, Jonathan

Duffin, Carsten

Baráti, Kristóf

Schirmer, Markus

Schneiderman, Helene

Friedrich, Reinhold

Zahnlecker, Marie-Thérèse

Maintz, Jens Peter

Mücke, Anne-Katrin, Moderation

Wasiak, Dariusz

Weitzel, Willi

Kirn, Alexander

Handschuh, Timo – Orgel-Solist und Leitung

Hornung, Maximilian

Rosauro, Ney – Vibraphon / Marimba

Härdtner, Roland – Marimba

Rosendorfsky, Maria

Krylov, Sergej

Mayer, Albrecht

Schulte-Bunert, Jan

Kirschnereit, Matthias

Fenyö, László

Johannsen, Robin

Kofler, Michael Martin

Boušková, Jana

Gouton, Francis

Neudauer, Lena

Steinbacher, Arabella

Zum Seitenanfang